PRIMA PAGINA
/ LISTA INSCRIERI

 

PROBA HARD RUN – 8 km

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0001 Alexandru Sava
0004 Glad Varga
0008 lorand glevan
0011 Alex-Iulian Blaga
0013 Mihai Blaga Blaga
0025 Gheorghe-Calin Blaga
0032 Koska Andrei Valentin Koska Andrei Valentin
0050 Claudiu Iosim
0053 Sebastian Ionut Mircea
0062 Alexandru Stecko
0078 Ovidiu Pantea
0084 Serban Popa
0086 Marian Turnea
0096 Marius-Cristian Fărcaș
0100 Károly Zsori
0101 Andrei Bogaciu
0117 Sorin Iacob
0118 Andrei Craciunov
0126 Mihai Tarboiu
0128 Alin Kopka
0133 Mihai Arpad Vida
0134 MARCOS TULIO SILVA LUGO
0137 Cristi Corjan
0140 Felix Serfezi
0142 Ioan Redis
0149 Gabriel Turlacu
0151 Ciprian Spirea
0153 Florin Stelian Dinca
0154 Ioan Alexandru Revnic ioan
0160 Andrei Lupas
0164 Zoltan Andrejkovits
0171 Adrian Suciu
0172 ADRIAN ROMULUS ALECU
0175 ioan sesureac
0178 mircea pascu
0191 ADRIAN PETREUȘ PETREUȘ ADRIAN
0194 Cristian Mladin
0199 Dorin Constantin Constantin Dorin
0214 Adrian Petrisor Vacaru
0220 ioan viorel pizlea kato
0235 Robert Valentin Stolnicu
0237 Alexandru Lepa
0240 Daniel Bodea
0241 Cristian Fitor
0242 Adrian Musat
0246 Radu Sendroiu
0252 Antonel Aleca Aleca
0256 Cristian -Adrian Pol
0265 Radu Budau
0279 Romeo Gabriel Ugarcovici
0292 Endre - Richard Ban - Szilveszter
0295 Ovidiu Sebastian Barsac Barsac
0300 DANIEL BODNARESCU
0301 ADRIAN ALBULESCU
0302 STEFAN IULIU TODOR
0306 Ilie Socoliuc Socoliuc Ilie
0308 LLUCIAN TUDoR LUQAS
0322 FLORIN IOAN GORGAN
0323 MARIUS ANDREI GORGAN
0324 ALEXANDRU GABRIEL GORGAN
0335 Laurentiu Caluseriu Laurentiu
0340 Victor Dragalina
0344 Adrian Belghir
0345 Pîrvu Daniel
0352 MARIUS BOTA
0359 Dan Morarescu Dan Adrian
0364 Aurel Onita
0368 Calin Rodina
0392 Adelin Flavius Avramescu Adelin Flavius
0396 Andrei Celovschi
0427 Dragos Neagu
0450 Daniel Pavalean
0457 Endre Farkas
0458 Csaba Kovacs
0464 Romeo Cailean

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0010 Aura Florina Tiptis
0012 Ulmiana Ioana Tencalec
0022 melinda Blaga
0040 Maria boca Boca
0054 Ingrid-Imola Fassel
0061 Ramona Mocuta
0069 ramona crisan
0079 Adela Goia Adela
0083 Monica Ozsvar Monica Ozsvar
0085 emanuela Avramut
0106 Florentina Ţandără
0112 Claudia Kopka
0125 Elena Alexandra Tarboiu
0135 Alexandra Posta
0150 Adriana Spirea
0157 Andreea Grama Grama Andreea
0159 Lavinia Mihaela Bursuc
0165 ana czebely ana
0166 Rahela-Estera Oprean Oprean Rahela
0173 Iuliana Pascu
0189 CAMELIA PORUMB
0193 petronela botas
0221 ildiko pizlea kato
0253 Cristina Tomuţa Tomuța
0262 Anita-Claudia Zaro Zaro Anita Claudia
0298 KRISTINE PIRTAN
0299 MIHAELA KAISER
0305 JENNIFER VASIU KAISER
0307 Kinga Manuela Mereg
0321 Alexandra Tita
0331 O755666935 Maria
0338 Paula Macean
0341 Silvia Dragalina
0350 Medeea Bota
0363 Luiza Lazea
0370 Diana Ramona MInzatu
0375 Rebeca Gratiela Farcas
0418 Coste Florina Coste
0438 Marinela Sircuta Sircuta
0463 Dorothea Cailean
0481 Emese Biro

ECHIPA MASCULIN/MIXT


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Echipa
0143 Ciprian Herte IT
0143 Lucian Mazire IT
0143 Alexandru Ancateu IT
0146 Adrian Bartos AMA
0146 Angela Sarca AMA
0146 Monica Cioara AMA
0228 Cristian Corjan Alergători puturoși
0228 Adrian Filip Alergători puturoși
0228 Andrei Sfarnaciuc Alergători puturoși
0243 Raul Homone R.B.O. Pils Team
0243 Ovidiu Atanasiu R.B.O. Pils Team
0243 Bogdan Duma R.B.O. Pils Team
0312 Victor Rot Duma Melcii Turbati
0312 Patricia Dehelean Melcii Turbati
0312 Sergiu Michael Tapos Melcii Turbati
0360 Alexandru Sergiu Herman Cangurii
0360 Arpad Fenvesi Cangurii
0360 Patrick Fekete Cangurii
0393 Ioan Veres Pixel
0393 Razvan Suciu Pixel
0393 Peter Pandek Pixel
0412 Ferenc Hansagi Goanga
0412 Alexandra Predoi Goanga
0412 Andreea Voicu Goanga
0490 Adrian Codrean Drojdierii
0490 Szatmari Zsolt Drojdierii
0490 Morodan Anca Drojdierii

ECHIPA FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Echipa
0044 Mihaela Iosim
0044 Adriana Klein Animed
0044 Otilia Mot Animed
0399 Laura Aslau Aslau
0399 Erzsebet Atanasiu Akita
0399 Loredana Marinca Marinca Akita
0472 emilia Solya
0472 Annamaria Ökrös SISTERS STRIKE
0472 Silvia Varga SISTERS STRIKE

PROBA IRON RUN CRISTI NEMEȘ – 16 km

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0026 Gabriel Ungvari Ungvari
0031 MIHNEA SILAGHI
0033 Nagy Christopher
0034 Kalman Ambrus
0035 Vasile Florin Minzatu
0047 Victor Mot
0055 Ernest Pager
0058 Cristian Sipos
0072 Daniel Balan
0091 Angelo călin Matuz
0097 Raul Motiu
0127 MIRCEA PLESU
0138 CALIN BAC
0141 Felix Sturz-Lazar
0152 Norbert Varga
0161 Sergiu Laurentiu Mona
0181 sabin Sebesan
0184 Marius Sauca
0190 RADU DAN PORUMB
0218 ioan viorel pizlea kato
0219 Filip Adrian Filip Adrian Mihai
0238 Stan Adrian
0247 Murg Stefan Murg
0248 Ioan Murh Murg Ioan
0257 Sorin Popa
0261 Adrian Salade
0268 Robert Balan
0311 Huba Molnar
0334 Dorin Constantin Constantin Dorin
0339 Mihai-Ovidiu Ciobotaru
0358 Fabian Spataru
0365 Paul Emanuel Kareta
0367 Alexandru Hurjui Alexandru
0369 Ioan Mihalca Mihalca
0384 COSMIN IOSIF
0468 Ionut Maran
0480 Viktor Biro

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0003 Rodica Emilia Bogdan
0007 MADALINA-IOANA MICLEA
0030 Mioara Milos
0075 Ana-Maria Sturz-Lazăr
0155 Ramona Smolca Ramona
0158 Zenovia Murg Murg Zenovia
0182 Alina Pop
0233 Noemi Tulvan
0234 Ramona Mocuta
0309 Brigitte Faff
0374 Elena Avram Avram
0441 Mihaela Maria Botezan Mihaela Maria
0475 Petronela-Loredana Lungu

PROBA FAMILY – 2 km

COPIL / PARINTE


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0018 Botond Biro
0018 Viktor Biro
0020 Matyas Biro
0020 Emese Biro
0023 DOMINIK NAGY
0023 CSILLA DOROTEA NAGY
0027 Daniel Klein
0027 Florin Klein
0038 Sonia Mot
0038 otilia mot
0051 Adrian Pîzlea Kato
0051 Viorel Pîzlea Kato
0056 Emma Sofia Pager
0056 Pager Ernest
0059 Mihai Sipos
0059 Cristian Sipos
0087 Chirila Dorin Chirila
0087 Silviu Chirila
0092 Milan Berki Berki
0092 Norbert Berki
0094 Dominic Cioriciu Cioriciu
0094 Cosmin Cioriciu
0098 Tatiana Bâc
0098 Cristina Bâc
0104 Andreea Marin
0104 Marian Marin
0109 Vlad Dragoș
0109 Ana-Maria Deagoș
0115 Ianis Iacob
0115 Alina Iacob
0119 Blanka Craciunov
0119 Andrei Craciunov
0129 David Kopka
0129 Alin Kopka
0131 Sara Kopka
0131 Claudia Kopka
0162 Gergo Andrejkovits
0162 Zoltan Andrejkovits
0169 David Lazar
0169 Ciprian Lazar
0179 razvan alexandru pascu
0179 florina somosan
0195 Izabela Mladin
0195 Cristian Mladin
0222 Daniel pizlea kato
0222 ildiko pazlea kato
0231 Matei Tulvan
0231 Noemi Tulvan
0254 Radu Oprea
0254 Adrian Oprea
0259 Daniel Zsirka
0259 Lajos Zsirka
0266 Iustin Balan
0266 Robert Balan
0275 Rayen-Alyss Sarkozi
0275 Ramona Sarkozi
0277 David Tache
0277 Cristina Bereczki
0290 Bianca Maria Voda
0290 Alexandru Voda
0293 Rusa David RUSA
0293 Maria Boca
0296 Raoul Crisan
0296 Adrian Salade
0315 Patricia Ică
0315 Elisabeta Chişe
0325 Iulia Nicola
0325 Roxana Nicola
0332 Haniel Szeman
0332 Vasi Szeman
0336 Bogdan Celenyi
0336 Monica Cselenyi
0346 EDELINE CRISTIANA CISMAS
0346 OVIDIU DANIEL CISMAS
0354 Victor Patrascanu
0354 Daniel Patrascanu
0376 Daria Faur
0376 iulia Faur
0385 Zsombor Veres
0385 Ioan Veres
0397 Alexandru Ciubotaru
0397 Razvan Ciubotaru
0402 ORSOLYA ANGHEL
0402 BOGDAN ANGHEL
0404 VLAD LAEXANDRU DOLCA
0404 MIHNEA SILAGHI
0406 ANDREI OȚOIU
0406 ANDREEA OȚOIU
0410 MIHAI OZARCHEVICI
0410 MIHAELA OZARCHEVICI
0421 Patrick Morodan
0421 Anca Morodan
0423 Larisa Tulcan
0423 Aurelia Tulcan
0428 Vlad Drapac
0428 Liviu Drapac
0436 Mark Morodan
0436 Beniamin Morodan
0442 Anastasia Raileanu
0442 Catalin Raileanu
0446 MARC SPATARU
0446 FABIAN NICOLAE SPATARU
0451 Szabolcs Sandor Boszormenyi
0451 Szabolcs Sandor Boszormenyi
0461 Evelinne Nicoleta Kovacs
0461 Csaba Kovacs
0465 Andrei Cailean
0465 Romeo Cailean
0470 Lucas-Oliver Virag
0470 Eduard-Francisc Virag
0478 Tudor Sendroiu
0478 Radu Sendroiu
0482 SPINEAN DARIA
0482 BELE MIHAELA
0484 Andrei Covaci
0484 Calin Covaci
0486 Luca Codrean
0486 Adrian Codrean
0488 Luca Codrean
0488 Adrian Codrean

PROBA KIDS – 5 km

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0070 Razvan Patru
0073 Iustin Babau
0076 Cosmin Pantea
0107 Alexandru Havran Havran Alexandru
0185 RADU TUDOR PORUMB
0187 ALEXANDRU ROMCEA
0200 Darian Constantin
0226 Alexandru Corjan
0263 Davide Petriko Petriko
0273 Arthur-Rahul Sarkozi
0280 Raul Sestun
0282 Sebastian Lazar
0286 Alexandru Ile
0317 Tudor Grosu
0329 GHEORGHE Sturz-Lazar
0380 PETRE ANDRESOIU
0382 VASILE ANDRESOIU
0444 Edward Atanasiu
0448 ANDI FLORIAN SPATARU
0453 Zoltán Rónai
0455 Krisztián Lukács
0459 Denis Alexandru Kovacs
0493 Robert-Constantin Lungu

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0036 Maia Mot
0063 Carina crisan
0065 Andreea Dudau
0080 Erika Atanasiu
0121 STEFANIA ARIANA ALECU
0224 Iasmina Corjan
0269 Winona-Maya Sarkozi
0284 ALESIA MADALINA GHERMAN
0303 DENISA PIRTAN
0327 ARIANA PLES
0348 Sara Brindescu
0390 GLORIA faur
0419 Alexandra Balan
0432 Casiana Elisabeta Boiți
0434 Victoria Matekovits
0439 ANNA SILVIA FISOGNI

ORGANIZATORI

PARTENERI/CO-FINANTATORI